Главная / Отделения / I отделение

I отделение

№ уч.

ФИО

АДРЕСА

Понед.

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

1

Юсупова Каримат Магомедовна 4каб

Ул.И.Шамиля – д.4,4а,4б,6,6а,6д,1-II-общежитие
ул.Акушинского – д.11,а,б,г,д,з,е,м
ул.Казбекова – д.180а,184
ул.Акушинского 26

17.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

11.00-14.00

15.00-17.00

14.00-17.00

2

Абдуразакова Мадина Магомедгаджиевна 8каб

Ул.Хизроева д. с 70а по120а, с 57 по 81, с 70 по 120
ул.Махмуда – д. с 56 по 84, с 57 по 85
ул.Мурсалова – д. с 58 по 112, с 51 по 105а, 63,86а,103а, с 63а-89а,65б-111.
ул.Энгельса – д.7,9,9а,9д,9б,ч/дом

14.00-17.00

8.00-11.00

17.00-19.00

17.00-19.00

11.00-14.00

3

Мадиева Марина Магомедовна 8каб

Ул.Воровская – вся.
Ростовская – вся. Каспийская – вся.
ул.Седова – д.с 84 по 96,73
ул.Титова – д.с 44-140, 83-103.
ул.М.Гаджиева – д.с 2 по 98
пр.И.Шамиля – д.1в,5
пр.Акушинского – д.1,1б,3,3б,5,11в. Ул.Агасиева2
ул.Пугачева – д.2в,2б,2а,3в,част.сектор с 2 по22
ул.Г.Саидова – вся.
ул.Батырмурзаева – д.с 2 по40, с 1 по13

11.00-14.00

11.00-14.00

14.00-17.00

8.00-11.00

14.00-17.00

4

Рамазанов Абдулла Магомедович 4каб

Ул.Энгельса – д.4а,6,8
ул.Акушинского – д.21,23,25,
1а лин.-д.,3,5,7.
Частный сектор -весь

08.00-11.00

17.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

13.00-15.00

11.00-14.00

6

Переверзев Олег Анатольевич 8каб

Пр.И.Шамиля – д.2а,2б,6в,6г,8,10а,10б,10г
ул.Энгельса – д.1,1а,1б,1в,3а

8.00-11.00

17.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

15.00-17.00

17.00-19.00

8

Асиятилова Патимат Сулеймановна 8каб

Общ.Вагонник – д. с 1 по 300
общ.Юбилейное – д. с 1 по 128,170,175

17.00-19.00

14.00-17.00

11.00-14.00

13.00-15.00

8.00-11.00

9

Караева Эльмира Хаджаевна

Пр.Акушинского 30а,б,32,32а,34
пр.Акушинского 2лин.четн.до 18
3лин. 1-18, 4лин. 1-18,четн. 5лин. 1-17 нечет.

11.00-14.00

14.00-17.00

17.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

11.00-14.00

5

Гаджилова Айшат 10каб

Ул.Айвазовского – 2,2а,4,6,6а,6б,6е,17 и част.сектор
ул.Хуршилова – 16,12,4/1,6/1.
ул.Перова – 2/8,1,3,4,
ул.Фонвизина – 3,4 и част.сектор

14.00-17.00

17.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

15.00-17.00

11.00-14.00

11

Гамзатова Аида Ахмедовна 8каб

Общ.Наука
акушинского 90а-90г

11.00-14.00

14.00-17.00

8.00-11.00

17.00-19.00

11.00-14.00

 12 Казибекова Эфренсия Зайнулабидовна 11 каб Энгельса д.1,3,5,5А,10,12,12А Акушинского 1Д, Акушинского 1-я линия 9Д общ., 32 Хизроева д.122, 81-до конца, ул.Махмуда д.81-109, 86-до конца 17.00-19.00 11.00-14.00 14.00-17.0008.00-11.00  17.00-19.00
 13 Алиева Хабибат Сиражудиновна 11 каб.ул.Акушинского 6-я линия 1-50, ул.Акушинского 5-я линия 19-100, 2-100, ул.Акушинского 4-я линия 20-100, 19-101  14.00-17.00 08.00-11.00 11.00-14.00 17.00-19.00 08.00-11.00

Специалисты

http://mdp3.ru/uploads/images/personal/UmalatovaMI.JPG

Умалатова М.И.

Главный врач

Алибекова С.М.

Заведующая

Хайбулаева П.З.

Заведующая